Online Directory - Court Listings

Do a New Search: By Name, Department or Court 
District Civil Courts
713-368-6020 Judge Hon. Mike Miller 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
713-368-6025 Trial Coordinator Jackie Struss 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
713-368-6020 Clerk Gabriella DeLaRosa 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
713-368-6020 Assistant Clerk Melissa Torres 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
713-368-6030 Reporter Terri Anderson 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
713-368-6028 Bailiff Gail Bonner- Henderson 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
713-368-6055 Judge Hon. Jeff Shadwick 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
713-368-6050 Trial Coordinator George Cardenas 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
713-368-6055 Clerk Daniel Flores 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
713-368-6055 Assistant Clerk Jonathan Patton 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
713-368-6056 Reporter Gina Wilburn 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
713-368-6058 Bailiff Rudy Guillen 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
713-368-6070 Judge Hon. Al Bennett 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
713-368-6076 Trial Coordinator Darla Coons 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
713-368-6070 Clerk Theresa Kirby 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
713-368-6070 Assistant Clerk Antoinette Waring 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
713-368-6077 Reporter Art Zapata 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
713-368-6085 Bailiff Patrick Henning 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-6100 Judge Hon. Larry Weiman 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
713-368-6098 Trial Coordinator Sonia Miranda 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
713-368-6100 Assistant Clerk 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
713-368-6090 Reporter Michelle Tucker 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
713-368-6102 Bailiff Roger Trinkle 201 Caroline, 9th Fl. 77002
713-368-6113 Judge Hon. Michael Landrum 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-6125 Trial Coordinator Jeff Boyd 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-6113 Clerk Delton Arnic 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-6113 Assistant Clerk Mary Thompson 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-6123 Reporter Sheila Skidmore 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-6117 Bailiff Karen Lacey 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-6141 Judge Hon. Kyle Carter 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-6130 Trial Coordinator Bridgett Stanfield 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-6141 Clerk Jerry Miranda 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-6141 Assistant Clerk Lori Morales 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-6144 Reporter Kendra Garcia 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-6137 Bailiff Daniel Henning 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-6161 Judge Hon. R.K. Sandill 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-6166 Trial Coordinator Donnie Syptak 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-6161 Clerk 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-6161 Assistant Clerk Petrece Podlesney 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-6198 Reporter Scott Baldwin 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-6156 Bailiff Gilbert Valverde 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-6180 Judge Hon. Michael Gomez 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-6177 Trial Coordinator Dee Hall Thomas 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-6180 Clerk Willie Frazier 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-6180 Assistant clerk Lori Morales 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-6170 Reporter Cynthia Berry 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-6179 Bailiff Desni Termin 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-6200 Judge Hon. Jaclanel McFarland 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
713-368-6195 Trial Coordinator Betsy Wall 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
713-368-6200 Clerk Evelyn Palmer 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
713-368-6200 Assistant Clerk Myeshia Burnett 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
713-368-6204 Reporter Nancy Capetillo 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
713-368-6205 Bailiff Wilma Dearmon 201 Caroline, 11th Fl.. 77002
713-368-6222 Judge Hon. Mike Engelhart 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
713-368-6211 Trial Coordinator Corina Teniente 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
713-368-6222 Clerk Vernonica Gonzalez 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
713-368-6222 Assistant Clerk Diantoniette Purvis 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
713-368-6212 Reporter Carolyn Coronado 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
713-368-6221 Bailiff Victor C. Johnson 201 Caroline, 11th Fl.. 77002
713-368-6040 Judge Hon. Robert Schaffer 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
713-368-6035 Trial Coordinator Nalani Callico 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
713-368-6040 Clerk Salene Smith 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
713-368-6040 Assistant Clerk Shelette Walker 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
713-368-6037 Reporter Cynthia Montalvo 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
713-368-6807 Bailiff Stephanie Plattenberg 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
713-368-6230 Judge Hon. Randy Wilson 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
713-368-6240 Trial Coordinator Barbara Conley 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
713-368-6230 Lead Clerk Ryan Anderson 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
713-368-6230 Clerk 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
713-368-6242 Reporter Sheri Ullrich 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
713-368-6236 Bailiff Elizabeth Hawkins 201 Caroline, 11th Fl. 77002
713-368-6264 Judge Hon. Alexandra Smoots-Hogan 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
713-368-6260 Trial Coordinator Andy Sanchez 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
713-368-6264 Clerk Sharon Thompson 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
713-368-6264 Assistant Clerk Jeneca Romero 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
713-368-6256 Reporter Donna King 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
713-368-6267 Bailiff Paula Adams 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
713-368-6270 Judge Hon. Elizabeth Ray 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
713-368-6282 Trial Coordinator Deb Grun 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
713-368-6270 Clerk Beverly Chevalier 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
713-368-6270 Assistant Clerk Emir Duarte 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
713-368-6275 Reporter Peggy Hershelman 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
713-368-6271 Bailiff Pearle Young 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-6300 Judge Hon. Bill R. Burke 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
713-368-6296 Trial Coordinator Cathrine Norton 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
713-368-6298 Senior Clerk Daiquiri Roy 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
713-368-6309 Lead Clerk Paul Sweeney 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
713-368-6304 Reporter Amanda Smothers King 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
713-368-6308 Bailiff Pam Puente 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
713-368-6540 Administrative Assistant Shelly Spangle 201 Caroline, 17th Fl. 77002
713-368-6310 Judge Hon. Patricia J. Kerrigan 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
713-368-6328 Trial Coordinator Lori Codina 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
713-368-6310 Clerk Carol Williams 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
713-368-6310 Assistant Clerk Willie Frazier 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
713-368-6326 Reporter My Thuy Hoang-Cieslar 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
713-368-6320 Bailiff Rudy Ocampo 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
713-368-6956 Fax-190th Civil District Court 201 Caroline, 12th Fl. 77002
713-368-6330 Judge Hon. Elaine E. Parker 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
713-368-6340 Trial Coordinator Tricia Griggs 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
713-368-6330 Clerk Jeanette Spencer 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
713-368-6330 Assistant Clerk Ryan Anderson 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
713-368-6335 Reporter Lavearn Ivey 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
713-368-6336 Bailiff Ernest Herrera 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
713-368-6350 Judge Hon. Wesley Ward 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
713-368-6351 Trial Coordinator Jim Sitgreaves 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
713-368-6350 Clerk Carl McAliley 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
713-368-6350 Assistant Clerk Ladreeka Majors 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
713-368-6354 Reporter Norma Duarte 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
713-368-6355 Bailiff Joseph Fendley 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
713-368-6370 Judge Hon. Dan Hinde 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
713-368-6376 Trial Coordinator Alex Garibay 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
713-368-6370 Clerk Brett Eames 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
713-368-6370 Assistant Clerk Taylor Ewing 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
713-368-6386 Reporter Kathleen Keese 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
713-368-6381 Bailiff Lois Dewey 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
713-368-6400 Judge Hon. Brent Gamble 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
713-368-6405 Trial Coordinator Monica Nunez 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
713-368-6400 Clerk Shelley Boone 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
713-368-6400 Assistant Clerk Sasha Prince 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
713-368-6409 Reporter Annette Peltier 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
713-368-6408 Bailiff Pete Martinez 201 Caroline, 13th Fl. 77002
713-368-6430 Judge Hon. Sylvia A. Matthews 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
713-368-6442 Trial Coordinator Rick Torres 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
713-368-6430 Clerk Chanda Williams 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
713-368-6430 Assistant Clerk Lori Morales 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
713-368-6440 Reporter Delicia Struss 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
713-368-6431 Bailiff Oscar Gonzales 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
713-368-6450 Judge Hon. Caroline E. Baker 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
713-368-6466 Trial Coordinator Kimberly Reynolds 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
713-368-6450 Clerk Jimella Hicks 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
713-368-6450 Assistant Clerk Brittnay Swain 201 Caroline, 10th Fl. 77002
713-368-6453 Reporter Kimberly Kidd 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
713-368-6452 Bailiff David Loya 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
713-368-6470 Judge Hon. Joseph J. Halbach 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
713-368-6470 Trial Coordinator Vicki Garcia 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
713-368-6470 Clerk Bernadette Terry-Lynch 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
713-368-6470 Assistant Clerk Brittany Swain 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
713-368-6485 Reporter Jodi Masera 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
713-368-6487 Bailiff Ralph Maxie 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
713-368-6540 Administrative Assistant Shelly Spangle 201 Caroline, 17th Fl. 77002
713-368-6500 Judge Hon. Grant Dorfman 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
713-368-6492 Trial Coordinator Walter Bucko 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
713-368-6500 Clerk Danielle Jimenez 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
713-368-6493 Reporter Susan Leediker 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
713-368-6503 Bailiff Lloyd Williams 201 Caroline, 14th Fl. 77002
713-368-6600 Judge Hon. Mark Davidson 201 Caroline, 8th Fl. 77002
713-368-6600 Team Lead Tonya Keller 201 Caroline, 8th Fl. 77002
713-368-6590 Trial Coordinator Sandra Tamez 201 Caroline, 8th Fl. 77002
713-368-6593 Reporter Toyloria Hunter 201 Caroline, 8th Fl. 77002